[Logo] Workshop

"Special Geometries in Mathematical Physics"
 


Participants

  1. AGRICOLA, Ilka (Berlin, Germany)
  2. ALBUQUERQUE, Rui (Evora, Portugal)
  3. ALEKSEEVSKY, Dmitri (Hull, United Kingdom)
  4. ALEXANDROV, Bogdan (Greifswald, Germany)
  5. APOSTOLOV, Vestislav (Montreal, Canada)
  6. BELGUN, Florin (Leipzig, Germany)
  7. BENMACHICHE, Iman (Hamburg, Germany)
  8. CAVALCANTI, Gil (Oxford, UK)
  9. CHIOSSI, Simon (Berlin, Germany)
  10. CLARKE, Andrew (Stony Brook, USA)
  11. CLEYTON, Richard (Berlin, Germany)
  12. DAVIDOV, Johann (Sofia, Bulgaria)
  13. DUBROVSKIY, Stan (Yokohama, Japan)
  14. FINO, Anna (Torino, Italy)
  15. FRIEDRICH, Thomas (Berlin, Germany)
  16. GAMBIOLI, Andrea (Rome, Italy)
  17. GAUDUCHON, Paul (Palaiseau, France)
  18. GODLINSKI, Michal (Warszawa, Poland)
  19. GOVER, Rod (Auckland, New Zealand)
  20. GRANTCHAROV, Gueo (Florida, USA)
  21. HABERMANN, Lutz (Hannover, Germany)
  22. IVANOV, Stefan (Sofia, Bulgaria)
  23. KASSUBA, Mario (Berlin, Germany)
  24. KIM, Eui Chul (Andong, Korea)
  25. KRAUS, Margarita (Mainz, Germany)
  26. LOGARES, Marina (Madrid, Spain)
  27. LONEGRO, Fabio (Torino, Italy)
  28. LOUIS, Jan (Hamburg, Germany)
  29. MARTIN CABRERA, Francisco (La Laguna, Spain)
  30. MASCHLER, Gideon (Emory U)
  31. MONAR HERNANDEZ, Maria Dolores (La Laguna, Spain)
  32. MORALES, Robert Olivares (Paris, France)
  33. MUSHKAROV, Oleg (Sofia, Bulgaria)
  34. NUROWSKI, Pawel (Warszawa, Poland)
  35. ORNEA, Liviu (Bucharest, Romania)
  36. PAPADOPOULOS, George (London, UK)
  37. PARTON, Maurizio (Chieti-Pescara, Italy)
  38. Pereira do VALE, Ana (Braga, Portugal)
  39. PUHLE, Christof (Berlin, Germany)
  40. SALAMON, Simon (Torino, Italy)
  41. SALAVESSA; Isabel (Lisboa, Portugal)
  42. SCHOEMANN, Nils (Berlin, Germany)
  43. SEMMELMANN, Uwe (Köln, Germany)
  44. SWANN, Andrew (Odense, DK)
  45. THIES, Christoph
  46. TOMASSINI, Adriano (Parma, Italy)
  47. VERBITSKY, Misha (Glasgow)
  48. YANG, Hyun Seok (HU Berlin)

 

Last update: 08.03.2006